Friday 23 February

English Football League – Championship

20:45 Hull City V. Sheffield United

Scottish Championship

20:35 Livingston V. Dundee United

Saturday 24 February

English Premier League

13:30 Leicester City V. Stoke City

16:00 Bournemouth V. Newcastle United

16:00 Brighton and Hove Albion V. Swansea City

16:00 Burnley V. Southampton

16:00 Liverpool V. West Ham United

16:00 West Bromwich Albion V. Huddersfield Town

18:30 Watford V. Everton

English Football League – Championship

16:00 Birmingham City V. Barnsley

16:00 Burton Albion V. Millwall

16:00 Leeds United V. Brentford

16:00 Norwich City V. Bolton Wanderers

16:00 Preston North End V. Ipswich Town

16:00 Queens Park Rangers V. Nottingham Forest

16:00 Reading V. Derby County

16:00 Sheffield Wednesday V. Aston Villa

16:00 Sunderland V. Middlesbrough

18:30 Fulham V. Wolverhampton Wanderers

English Football League – League One

16:00 Bristol Rovers V. Scunthorpe United

16:00 Bury V. Gillingham

16:00 Charlton Athletic V. Shrewsbury Town

16:00 Fleetwood Town V. MK Dons

16:00 Northampton Town V. Oxford United

16:00 Oldham Athletic V. Southend United

16:00 Peterborough United V. AFC Wimbledon

16:00 Plymouth Argyle V. Bradford City

16:00 Portsmouth V. Blackpool

16:00 Rotherham United V. Doncaster Rovers

16:00 Walsall V. Blackburn Rovers

16:00 Wigan Athletic V. Rochdale

English Football League – League Two

16:00 Accrington Stanley V. Cambridge United

16:00 Chesterfield V. Swindon Town

16:00 Colchester United V. Barnet

16:00 Forest Green Rovers V. Crawley Town

16:00 Grimsby Town V. Exeter City

16:00 Lincoln City V. Crewe Alexandra

16:00 Luton Town V. Cheltenham Town

16:00 Mansfield Town V. Coventry City

16:00 Notts County V. Stevenage

16:00 Port Vale V. Newport County

16:00 Wycombe Wanderers V. Morecambe

16:00 Yeovil Town V. Carlisle United

Scottish Premiership

13:30 Kilmarnock V. Hibernian

16:00 Dundee V. Motherwell

16:00 Hamilton Academical V. Partick Thistle

16:00 Rangers V. Heart of Midlothian

16:00 St. Johnstone V. Ross County

Scottish Championship

16:00 Falkirk V. Dumbarton

16:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle V. Morton

16:00 Queen of the South V. Dunfermline Athletic

16:00 St. Mirren V. Brechin City

Scottish League One

16:00 Ayr United V. Airdrieonians

16:00 East Fife V. Albion Rovers

16:00 Queen’s Park V. Forfar Athletic

16:00 Raith Rovers V. Arbroath

16:00 Stranraer V. Alloa Athletic

Scottish League Two

16:00 Annan Athletic V. Stenhousemuir

16:00 Berwick Rangers V. Montrose

16:00 Cowdenbeath V. Peterhead

16:00 Edinburgh City V. Elgin City

16:00 Stirling Albion V. Clyde

Sunday 25 February

English Premier League

13:00 Crystal Palace V. Tottenham Hotspur

15:05 Manchester United V. Chelsea

English League Cup

17:30 Arsenal V. Manchester City

English Football League – Championship

13:00 Cardiff City V. Bristol City

Scottish Premiership

14:30 Aberdeen V. Celtic

Tuesday 27 February

English FA Cup

20:45 Swansea City V. Sheffield Wednesday

English Football League – Championship

20:45 Hull City V. Barnsley

21:00 Reading V. Sheffield United

English Football League – League One

20:45 AFC Wimbledon V. Blackburn Rovers

20:45 Bristol Rovers V. Wigan Athletic

20:45 Peterborough United V. Walsall

English Football League – League Two

20:45 Wycombe Wanderers V. Coventry City

English Football League Trophy

20:45 Shrewsbury Town V. Yeovil Town

Scottish Premiership

20:45 Heart of Midlothian V. Kilmarnock

20:45 St. Johnstone V. Rangers

Scottish Championship

20:45 Brechin City V. Dunfermline Athletic

20:45 Dumbarton V. Inverness Caledonian Thistle

20:45 Dundee United V. Queen of the South

20:45 Morton V. Livingston

20:45 St. Mirren V. Falkirk

Scottish League One

20:45 Airdrieonians V. Alloa Athletic

20:45 Albion Rovers V. Arbroath

Scottish League Two

20:30 Stenhousemuir V. Cowdenbeath

20:45 Peterhead V. Clyde

20:45 Stirling Albion V. Edinburgh City

Wednesday 28 February

English FA Cup

21:00 Tottenham Hotspur V. Rochdale

Scottish Premiership

20:45 Celtic V. Dundee

20:45 Hibernian V. Hamilton Academical

20:45 Motherwell V. Aberdeen

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

The Round-Up of Weekend Sports in the UK from Tim Bridge

Premier League Runaway leaders Manchester City play at second-bottom Stoke on Monday night…