Friday 5 January

English FA Cup

20:55     Liverpool V. Everton

21:00     Manchester United V. Derby County

Saturday 6 January

English FA Cup

13:45     Fleetwood Town V. Leicester City

14:00     Middlesbrough V. Sunderland

16:00     Aston Villa V. Peterborough United

16:00     Birmingham City V. Burton Albion

16:00     Blackburn Rovers V. Hull City

16:00     Bolton Wanderers V. Huddersfield Town

16:00     Bournemouth V. Wigan Athletic

16:00     Brentford V. Notts County

16:00     Cardiff City V. Mansfield Town

16:00     Carlisle United V. Sheffield Wednesday

16:00     Coventry City V. Stoke City

16:00     Doncaster Rovers V. Rochdale

16:00     Exeter City V. West Bromwich Albion

16:00     Fulham V. Southampton

16:00     Ipswich Town V. Sheffield United

16:00     Manchester City V. Burnley

16:00     Millwall V. Barnsley

16:00     Newcastle United V. Luton Town

16:00     Queens Park Rangers V. MK Dons

16:00     Stevenage V. Reading

16:00     Watford V. Bristol City

16:00     Wolverhampton Wanderers V. Swansea City

16:00     Wycombe Wanderers V. Preston North End

16:00     Yeovil Town V. Bradford City

18:30     Norwich City V. Chelsea

English Football League – League One

15:00     Northampton Town V. Southend United

16:00     Charlton Athletic V. Oldham Athletic

16:00     Oxford United V. Blackpool

16:00     Plymouth Argyle V. Bury

English Football League – League Two

16:00     Accrington Stanley V. Chesterfield

16:00   Colchester United V. Cheltenham Town

16:00     Forest Green Rovers V. Port Vale

16:00     Grimsby Town V. Morecambe

Scottish Championship

16:00     Brechin City V. Morton

16:00     Dumbarton V. Dunfermline Athletic

16:00     Falkirk V. Dundee United

16:00     Livingston V. Queen of the South

16:00     St. Mirren V. Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Scottish League One

16:00     Airdrieonians V. East Fife

16:00     Alloa Athletic V. Albion Rovers

16:00     Ayr United V. Arbroath

16:00     Queen’s Park V. Stranraer

16:00     Raith Rovers V. Forfar Athletic

Scottish League Two

16:00     Annan Athletic V. Montrose

16:00     Cowdenbeath V. Edinburgh City

16:00     Elgin City V. Clyde

16:00     Stenhousemuir V. Peterhead

16:00     Stirling Albion V. Berwick Rangers

Sunday 7 January

English FA Cup

13:00     Newport County V. Leeds United

15:00     Shrewsbury Town V. West Ham United

16:00     Tottenham Hotspur V. AFC Wimbledon

17:00     Nottingham Forest V. Arsenal

Monday 8 January

English FA Cup

20:45     Brighton and Hove Albion V. Crystal Palace

Tuesday 9 January

English League Cup Leg 1

20:45     Manchester City V. Bristol City

English Football League Trophy

20:30     Bury V. Fleetwood Town

20:30     Oldham Athletic V. Leicester City U21

20:45     Charlton Athletic V. Oxford United

20:45     Luton Town V. Peterborough United

20:45     Portsmouth V. Chelsea U21

20:45     Rochdale V. Lincoln City

20:45     Yeovil Town V. Forest Green Rovers

Scottish Championship

20:45     Inverness Caledonian Thistle V. Falkirk

Wednesday 10 January

English League Cup Leg 1

21:00     Chelsea V. Arsenal

English Football League Trophy

TBC        Shrewsbury Town V. Blackpool

 

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football Fixtures

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Football Fixtures Friday 19th to Thursday 25th January 2018

Friday 19 January Scottish FA Cup 21:00 Formartine United V. Cove Rangers English Football…