Friday 15 December

English Football League – Championship

20:45     Sheffield Wednesday V. Wolverhampton Wanderers

English Football League – League Two

20:45     Swindon Town V. Colchester United

Saturday 16 December

English Premier League

13:30     Leicester City V. Crystal Palace

16:00     Arsenal V. Newcastle United

16:00     Brighton and Hove Albion V. Burnley

16:00     Chelsea V. Southampton

16:00     Stoke City V. West Ham United

16:00     Watford V. Huddersfield Town

18:30     Manchester City V. Tottenham Hotspur

English Football League – Championship

16:00     Birmingham City V. Queens Park Rangers

16:00     Bolton Wanderers V. Burton Albion

16:00     Brentford V. Barnsley

16:00     Bristol City V. Nottingham Forest

16:00     Derby County V. Aston Villa

16:00     Ipswich Town V. Reading

16:00     Leeds United V. Norwich City

16:00     Millwall V. Middlesbrough

16:00     Preston North End V. Sheffield United

16:00     Sunderland V. Fulham

18:30     Cardiff City V. Hull City

English Football League – League One

16:00     AFC Wimbledon V. Wigan Athletic

16:00     Blackburn Rovers V. Charlton Athletic

16:00     Doncaster Rovers V. Oldham Athletic

16:00     Gillingham V. Bristol Rovers

16:00     Northampton Town V. Walsall

16:00     Portsmouth V. Bury

16:00     Rochdale V. Oxford United

16:00     Rotherham United V. Plymouth Argyle

16:00     Scunthorpe United V. MK Dons

16:00     Shrewsbury Town V. Blackpool

16:00     Southend United V. Bradford City

English Football League – League Two

16:00     Barnet V. Morecambe

16:00     Cambridge United V. Newport County

16:00     Carlisle United V. Port Vale

16:00     Coventry City V. Cheltenham Town

16:00     Crewe Alexandra V. Crawley Town

16:00     Exeter City V. Stevenage

16:00     Forest Green Rovers V. Luton Town

16:00     Lincoln City V. Accrington Stanley

16:00     Mansfield Town V. Yeovil Town

16:00     Notts County V. Grimsby Town

16:00     Wycombe Wanderers V. Chesterfield

Scottish Premiership

13:30     Aberdeen V. Hibernian

16:00     Dundee V. Partick Thistle

16:00     Hamilton Academical V. Ross County

16:00   Kilmarnock V. Motherwell

16:00     Rangers V. St. Johnstone

Scottish Championship

16:00     Falkirk V. Brechin City

16:00     Inverness Caledonian Thistle V. Dumbarton

16:00     Livingston V. Morton

16:00     Queen of the South V. Dundee United

16:00     St. Mirren V. Dunfermline Athletic

Scottish League One

16:00     Alloa Athletic V. Arbroath

16:00     East Fife V. Ayr United

16:00     Queen’s Park V. Airdrieonians

16:00     Raith Rovers V. Albion Rovers

16:00     Stranraer V. Forfar Athletic

Scottish League Two

16:00     Annan Athletic V. Stirling Albion

16:00     Berwick Rangers V. Peterhead

16:00     Cowdenbeath V. Clyde

16:00     Edinburgh City V. Stenhousemuir

16:00     Montrose V. Elgin City

Sunday 17 December

English Premier League

15:15     West Bromwich Albion V. Manchester United

17:30     Bournemouth V. Liverpool

English Football League – League One

16:00     Fleetwood Town V. Peterborough United

Scottish Premiership

13:30     Heart of Midlothian V. Celtic

Monday 18 December

English Premier League

21:00     Everton V. Swansea City

Tuesday 19 December

English League Cup

20:45     Arsenal V. West Ham United

20:45     Leicester City V. Manchester City

Scottish Championship

20:45     Livingston V. Falkirk

Scottish League One

20:45     Stranraer V. Albion Rovers

Scottish League Two

20:45     Cowdenbeath V. Stenhousemuir

Wednesday 20 December

English League Cup

20:45     Chelsea V. Bournemouth

21:00     Bristol City V. Manchester United

Scottish Premiership

20:45     Celtic V. Partick Thistle

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football Fixtures

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Football Fixtures Friday 19th to Thursday 25th January 2018

Friday 19 January Scottish FA Cup 21:00 Formartine United V. Cove Rangers English Football…