Friday 8 December

English Football League – Championship

20:45     Sheffield United V. Bristol City

Scottish Premiership

20:45     Dundee V. Aberdeen

Saturday 9 December

English Premier League

13:30     West Ham United V. Chelsea

16:00     Burnley V. Watford

16:00     Crystal Palace V. Bournemouth

16:00     Huddersfield Town V. Brighton and Hove Albion

16:00     Swansea City V. West Bromwich Albion

16:00     Tottenham Hotspur V. Stoke City

18:30     Newcastle United V. Leicester City

English Football League – Championship

16:00     Aston Villa V. Millwall

16:00     Barnsley V. Derby County

16:00     Burton Albion V. Preston North End

16:00     Fulham V. Birmingham City

16:00     Hull City V. Brentford

16:00     Middlesbrough V. Ipswich Town

16:00     Nottingham Forest V. Bolton Wanderers

16:00     Queens Park Rangers V. Leeds United

16:00     Wolverhampton Wanderers V. Sunderland

18:30     Norwich City V. Sheffield Wednesday

English Football League – League One

16:00     Blackpool V. Rotherham United

16:00     Bradford City V. Rochdale

16:00     Bristol Rovers V. Southend United

16:00     Bury V. AFC Wimbledon

16:00     Charlton Athletic V. Portsmouth

16:00     MK Dons V. Shrewsbury Town

16:00     Oldham Athletic V. Northampton Town

16:00     Oxford United V. Doncaster Rovers

16:00     Peterborough United V. Blackburn Rovers

16:00     Plymouth Argyle V. Gillingham

16:00     Walsall V. Scunthorpe United

16:00     Wigan Athletic V. Fleetwood Town

English Football League – League Two

16:00     Accrington Stanley V. Swindon Town

16:00     Cheltenham Town V. Crewe Alexandra

16:00     Chesterfield V. Barnet

16:00     Colchester United V. Exeter City

16:00     Crawley Town V. Mansfield Town

16:00     Grimsby Town V. Forest Green Rovers

16:00     Luton Town  V. Notts County

16:00     Morecambe V. Coventry City

16:00     Newport County V. Carlisle United

16:00     Port Vale V. Cambridge United

16:00     Stevenage V. Wycombe Wanderers

16:00     Yeovil Town V. Lincoln City

Scottish Premiership

16:00     Hamilton Academical V. St. Johnstone

16:00     Heart of Midlothian V. Motherwell

16:00     Kilmarnock V. Partick Thistle

16:00     Rangers V. Ross County

Scottish Championship

16:00     Brechin City V. St. Mirren

16:00     Dumbarton V. Livingston

16:00     Dunfermline Athletic V. Queen of the South

16:00     Inverness Caledonian Thistle V. Falkirk

16:00     Morton V. Dundee United

Scottish League One

16:00     Albion Rovers V. Arbroath

16:00     Ayr United V. Queen’s Park

16:00     East Fife V. Stranraer

16:00     Forfar Athletic V. Alloa Athletic

Scottish League Two

16:00     Elgin City V. Edinburgh City

16:00     Montrose V. Berwick Rangers

16:00     Peterhead V. Clyde

16:00     Stenhousemuir V. Annan Athletic

16:00     Stirling Albion V. Cowdenbeath

Sunday 10 December

English Premier League

13:00     Southampton V. Arsenal

15:15     Liverpool V. Everton

17:30     Manchester United V. Manchester City

Scottish Premiership

13:30     Hibernian V. Celtic

Scottish League One

17:10     Airdrieonians V. Raith Rovers

Monday 11 December

English Football League – Championship

21:00     Reading V. Cardiff City

Tuesday 12 December

English Premier League

20:45     Burnley V. Stoke City

21:00     Crystal Palace V. Watford

21:00     Huddersfield Town V. Chelsea

English FA Cup

20:45     Carlisle United V. Gillingham

20:45     Crewe Alexandra V. Blackburn Rovers

20:45     Exeter City V. Forest Green Rovers

20:45     Hereford FC V. Fleetwood Town

20:45     Peterborough United V. Woking

20:45     Wigan Athletic V. AFC Fylde

20:45     Yeovil Town V. Port Vale

Scottish Premiership

20:45     Heart of Midlothian V. Dundee

20:45     Ross County V. Kilmarnock

Wednesday 13 December

English Premier League

20:45     Newcastle United V. Everton

20:45     Southampton V. Leicester City

20:45     Swansea City V. Manchester City

21:00     Liverpool V. West Bromwich Albion

21:00     Manchester United V. Bournemouth

21:00     Tottenham Hotspur V. Brighton and Hove Albion

21:00     West Ham United V. Arsenal

Scottish Premiership

20:45     Celtic V. Hamilton Academical

20:45     Hibernian V. Rangers

20:45     Partick Thistle V. Motherwell

20:45     St. Johnstone V. Aberdeen

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Daniel and Chesney have a heated showdown in Friday´s first Corrie

Daniel confronts Chesney and points out that he’s jealous because underneath, he kno…