Friday 1 December

English FA Cup

20:55       AFC Fylde V. Wigan Athletic

English Football League – Championship

20:45       Cardiff City V. Norwich City

20:45       Leeds United V. Aston Villa

Saturday 2 December

English Premier League

13:30       Chelsea V. Newcastle United

16:00       Brighton and Hove Albion V. Liverpool

16:00       Everton V. Huddersfield Town

16:00       Leicester City V. Burnley

16:00       Stoke City V. Swansea City

16:00       Watford V. Tottenham Hotspur

16:00       West Bromwich Albion V. Crystal Palace

18:30       Arsenal V. Manchester United

English FA Cup

13:30       Notts County V. Oxford City

16:00       Bradford City V. Plymouth Argyle

16:00       Fleetwood Town V. Hereford FC

16:00       Forest Green Rovers V. Exeter City

16:00       Gillingham V. Carlisle United

16:00       MK Dons V. Maidstone United

16:00       Port Vale V. Yeovil Town

16:00       Shrewsbury Town V. Morecambe

16:00       Stevenage V. Swindon Town

English Football League – Championship

16:00       Bolton Wanderers V. Barnsley

16:00       Brentford V. Fulham

16:00       Derby County V. Burton Albion

16:00       Ipswich Town V. Nottingham Forest

16:00       Millwall V. Sheffield United

16:00       Preston North End V. Queens Park Rangers

16:00       Sheffield Wednesday V. Hull City

16:00       Sunderland V. Reading

18:30       Bristol City V. Middlesbrough

English Football League – League One

16:00       Bristol Rovers V. Rotherham United

16:00       Southend United V. Oldham Athletic

English Football League Trophy

13:30       Portsmouth V. Northampton Town

13:30       Walsall V. Bury

Scottish Premiership

16:00       Celtic V. Motherwell

16:00       Heart of Midlothian V. Hamilton Academical

16:00       Partick Thistle V. Hibernian

16:00       Ross County V. Dundee

16:00       St. Johnstone V. Kilmarnock

Scottish Championship

16:00       Dundee United V. Dunfermline Athletic

16:00       Livingston V. Falkirk

16:00       Morton V. Brechin City

16:00       Queen of the South V. Inverness Caledonian Thistle

16:00       St. Mirren V. Dumbarton

Scottish League One

16:00       Airdrieonians V. Forfar Athletic

16:00       Arbroath V. Stranraer

16:00       Ayr United V. Albion Rovers

16:00       Queen’s Park V. East Fife

16:00       Raith Rovers V. Alloa Athletic

Scottish League Two

16:00       Annan Athletic V. Elgin City

16:00       Berwick Rangers V. Stirling Albion

16:00       Clyde V. Montrose

16:00       Cowdenbeath V. Stenhousemuir

16:00       Peterhead V. Edinburgh City

Sunday 3 December

English Premier League

14:30       Bournemouth V. Southampton

17:00       Manchester City V. West Ham United

English FA Cup

15:00       AFC Wimbledon V. Charlton Athletic

15:00       Blackburn Rovers V. Crewe Alexandra

15:00       Coventry City V. Boreham Wood

15:00       Doncaster Rovers V. Scunthorpe United

15:00       Gateshead V. Luton Town

15:00       Mansfield Town V. Guiseley

15:00       Newport County V. Cambridge United

15:00       Woking V. Peterborough United

15:00       Wycombe Wanderers V. Leatherhead

Scottish Premiership

13:30       Aberdeen V. Rangers

Monday 4 December

English FA Cup

20:45       Slough Town V. Rochdale

English Football League – Championship

20:45       Birmingham City V. Wolverhampton Wanderers

Tuesday 5 December

English Football League Trophy

20:00       Gillingham V. Oxford United

20:00       Swansea City V. Charlton Athletic

20:30       Swindon Town V. Forest Green Rovers

20:45       TBC V.  AFC Wimbledon

20:45       TBC V. Oldham Athletic

20:45       Fleetwood Town V. TBC

20:45       Lincoln City V. Accrington Stanley

20:45       Luton Town V. West Ham United

TBC        MK Dons V. Chelsea U21

20:45       Port Vale V. Shrewsbury Town

20:45       Scunthorpe United V. Leicester City

Wednesday 6 December

English Football League Trophy

20:00       Blackpool V. Mansfield Town

20:45       Peterborough United V. Southend United

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Football Fixtures Friday 19th to Thursday 25th January 2018

Friday 19 January Scottish FA Cup 21:00 Formartine United V. Cove Rangers English Football…