Friday 10 November

English Football League – League Two

20:45     Newport County V. Port Vale

Internationals

12:00     Korea Republic V. Colombia

13:00     Japan V. Brazil

TBC        China PR V. Serbia

14:00     Georgia V. Cyprus

19:00     Ukraine V. Slovakia

19:45     Poland V. Uruguay

20:45     Belgium V. Mexico

21:00     England V. Germany

21:00     France V. Wales

21:45     Portugal V. Saudi Arabia

Saturday 11 November

English Football League – League One

13:30     Doncaster Rovers V. Rotherham United

16:00 Blackpool V. Portsmouth

16:00     Bradford City V. Plymouth Argyle

16:00     Gillingham V. Bury

16:00     MK Dons V. Fleetwood Town

16:00     Oxford United V. Northampton Town

16:00 Scunthorpe United V. Bristol Rovers

English Football League – League Two

16:00     Barnet V. Colchester United

16:00     Cambridge United V. Accrington Stanley

16:00     Carlisle United V. Yeovil Town

16:00     Cheltenham Town V. Luton Town

16:00     Coventry City V. Mansfield Town

16:00     Crawley Town V. Forest Green Rovers

16:00     Crewe Alexandra V. Lincoln City

16:00     Exeter City V. Grimsby Town

16:00     Morecambe V. Wycombe Wanderers

16:00     Stevenage V. Notts County

16:00     Swindon Town V. Chesterfield

Internationals

14:00     Russia V. Argentina

17:30     Qatar V. Czech Republic

20:00     Macedonia V. Norway

21:30     Spain V. Costa Rica

Scottish League One

16:00     Airdrieonians V. Stranraer

16:00     Albion Rovers V. Alloa Athletic

16:00     Forfar Athletic V. East Fife

16:00     Queen’s Park V. Arbroath

Scottish League Two

16:00     Berwick Rangers V. Edinburgh City

16:00     Clyde V. Stirling Albion

16:00     Cowdenbeath V. Elgin City

16:00     Montrose V. Annan Athletic

16:00     Peterhead V. Stenhousemuir

Sunday 12 November

English Football League – League One

15:30     AFC Wimbledon V. Peterborough United

Internationals

17:00     Malta V. Estonia

19:45     Benin V. Tanzania

TBC        Curaçao V. Bolivia

Monday 13 November

Internationals

15:00     Armenia V. Cyprus

15:00     Georgia V. Belarus

18:00     Bulgaria V. Saudi Arabia

18:30     Turkey V. Albania

19:45     Venezuela V. Iran

20:45     Poland V. Mexico

Tuesday 14 November

Internationals

TBC        Kenya V. Zambia

12:00     Korea Republic V. Serbia

12:35     China PR V. Colombia

17:30     Argentina V. Nigeria

TBC        Qatar V. Iceland

19:45     Austria V. Uruguay

19:45     Portugal V. USA

19:45     Russia V. Spain

20:00     Romania V. Netherlands

20:00     Slovakia V. Norway

20:15     Hungary V. Costa Rica

20:45     Belgium V. Japan

20:45     Germany V. France

20:45     Wales V. Panama

21:00     England V. Brazil

Scottish League One

20:45     Ayr United V. Raith Rovers

Wednesday 15 November

English FA Cup

20:45     Tranmere Rovers V. Peterborough United

Thursday 16 November

English FA Cup

20:45     Billericay Town V. Leatherhead

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football Fixtures

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Robert is rushed to hospital after the accident in Monday’s second Corrie

Michelle cradles an unconscious Robert, while Kate phones for an ambulance. Later in the h…