Friday 27 October

English Football League – Championship

20:45     Leeds United V. Sheffield United

Saturday 28 October

English Premier League

13:30     Manchester United V. Tottenham Hotspur

16:00     Arsenal V. Swansea City

16:00     Crystal Palace V. West Ham United

16:00     Liverpool V. Huddersfield Town

16:00     Watford V. Stoke City

16:00     West Bromwich Albion V. Manchester City

18:30     Bournemouth V. Chelsea

English Football League – Championship

13:30     Sheffield Wednesday V. Barnsley

16:00     Burton Albion V. Ipswich Town

16:00     Cardiff City V. Millwall

16:00     Fulham V. Bolton Wanderers

16:00     Norwich City V. Derby County

16:00     Preston North End V. Brentford

16:00     Queens Park Rangers V. Wolverhampton Wanderers

16:00     Reading V. Middlesbrough

16:00     Sunderland V. Bristol City

18:30     Hull City V. Nottingham Forest

English Football League – League One

15:00     Northampton Town V. Blackpool

16:00     Bristol Rovers V. MK Dons

16:00     Bury V. Doncaster Rovers

16:00     Charlton Athletic V. AFC Wimbledon

16:00     Fleetwood Town V. Oxford United

16:00     Oldham Athletic V. Scunthorpe United

16:00     Peterborough United V. Shrewsbury Town

16:00     Plymouth Argyle V. Rochdale

16:00     Portsmouth V. Bradford City

16:00     Rotherham United V. Gillingham

16:00     Walsall V.  Southend United

16:00     Wigan Athletic V. Blackburn Rovers

English Football League – League Two

16:00     Accrington Stanley V. Barnet

16:00     Chesterfield V. Carlisle United

16:00     Colchester United V. Crewe Alexandra

16:00     Forest Green Rovers V. Morecambe

16:00     Grimsby Town V. Cambridge United

16:00     Lincoln City V. Crawley Town

16:00     Luton Town V. Coventry City

16:00     Mansfield Town V. Exeter City

16:00     Notts County V. Newport County

16:00     Port Vale V. Swindon Town

16:00     Wycombe Wanderers V. Cheltenham Town

16:00     Yeovil Town V. Stevenage

Scottish Premiership

13:30     Heart of Midlothian V. Rangers

16:00     Aberdeen V. Ross County

16:00     Celtic V. Kilmarnock

16:00     Dundee V. Hamilton Academical

16:00     Motherwell V. Hibernian

16:00     Partick Thistle V. St. Johnstone

Scottish Championship

16:00     Dumbarton V. Dundee United

16:00     Inverness Caledonian Thistle V. Dunfermline Athletic

16:00     Livingston V. Brechin City

16:00     Queen of the South V. Falkirk

16:00     St. Mirren V. Morton

Scottish League One

16:00     Airdrieonians V. Albion Rovers

16:00     Ayr United V. Stranraer

16:00     East Fife V. Arbroath

16:00     Forfar Athletic V. Raith Rovers

16:00     Queen’s Park V. Alloa Athletic

Scottish League Two

16:00     Berwick Rangers V. Cowdenbeath

16:00     Clyde V. Elgin City

16:00     Montrose V. Edinburgh City

16:00     Peterhead V. Annan Athletic

16:00     Stirling Albion V. Stenhousemuir

Sunday 29 October

English Premier League

14:30     Brighton and Hove Albion V. Southampton

17:00     Leicester City V. Everton

English Football League – Championship

13:00     Birmingham City V. Aston Villa

Monday 30 October

English Premier League

21:00     Burnley V. Newcastle United

Tuesday 31 October

English Football League – Championship

20:45     Burton Albion V. Barnsley

20:45     Cardiff City V. Ipswich Town

20:45     Fulham V. Bristol City

20:45     Hull City V. Middlesbrough

20:45     Leeds United V. Derby County

20:45     Norwich City V. Wolverhampton Wanderers

20:45     Queens Park Rangers V. Sheffield United

20:45     Sheffield Wednesday V. Millwall

20:45     Sunderland V. Bolton Wanderers

21:00     Reading V. Nottingham Forest

English Football League – League One

20:45     Blackburn Rovers V. Fleetwood Town

English Football League Trophy

20:30     Doncaster Rovers V. Scunthorpe United

20:45     AFC Wimbledon V. Luton Town

20:45     Bristol Rovers V. West Ham United

20:45     Forest Green Rovers V. Swansea City

20:45     Mansfield Town V. Everton

20:45     Swindon Town V. Wycombe Wanderers

Scottish Premiership

20:45     Kilmarnock V. Hibernian

Wednesday 1 November

English Football League – Championship

20:45     Birmingham City V. Brentford

20:45     Preston North End V. Aston Villa

English Football League Trophy

20:00     Blackpool V. Middlesbrough

20:45     Charlton Athletic V. Fulham

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Robert is rushed to hospital after the accident in Monday’s second Corrie

Michelle cradles an unconscious Robert, while Kate phones for an ambulance. Later in the h…