Friday 13 October

Scottish FA Cup

20:45     Edinburgh City V. Stenhousemuir

English Football League – Championship

20:45     Birmingham City V. Cardiff City

20:45     Bristol City V. Burton Albion

Scottish Premiership

20:45     St. Johnstone V. Rangers

Saturday 14 October

English Premier League

13:30     Liverpool V. Manchester United

16:00     Burnley V. West Ham United

16:00     Crystal Palace V. Chelsea

16:00     Manchester City V. Stoke City

16:00     Swansea City V. Huddersfield Town

16:00     Tottenham Hotspur V. Bournemouth

18:30     Watford V. Arsenal

Scottish FA Cup

16:00     Banks O’Dee V. Selkirk

16:00     Berwick Rangers V. Annan Athletic

16:00     Buckie Thistle V. BSC Glasgow

16:00     Civil Service Strollers V. Brora Rangers

16:00     Cowdenbeath V. East Kilbride

16:00     Deveronvale V. Glenafton Athletic

16:00     Edinburgh University V. Fraserburgh

16:00     Elgin City V. Edusport Academy

16:00     Formartine United V. East Stirlingshire

16:00     Keith V. Clyde

16:00     Montrose V. Stirling University

16:00     Nairn County V. Cove Rangers

16:00     Peterhead V. Colville Park

16:00     Spartans FC V. Clachnacuddin

16:00     Stirling Albion V. Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale

English Football League – Championship

16:00     Barnsley V. Middlesbrough

16:00     Bolton Wanderers V. Sheffield Wednesday

16:00     Brentford V. Millwall

16:00     Fulham V. Preston North End

16:00     Leeds United V. Reading

16:00     Norwich City V. Hull City

16:00     Sheffield United V. Ipswich Town

16:00     Sunderland V. Queens Park Rangers

18:30     Wolverhampton Wanderers V. Aston Villa

English Football League – League One

16:00     Bristol Rovers V. Oxford United

16:00     Bury V. Bradford City

16:00     Charlton Athletic V. Doncaster Rovers

16:00     Fleetwood Town V. Rochdale

16:00     Northampton Town V. AFC Wimbledon

16:00     Oldham Athletic V. Blackburn Rovers

16:00     Peterborough United V. Gillingham

16:00     Plymouth Argyle V. Shrewsbury Town

16:00     Portsmouth V. MK Dons

16:00     Rotherham United V. Scunthorpe United

16:00     Walsall V. Blackpool

16:00     Wigan Athletic V. Southend United

English Football League – League Two

16:00     Accrington Stanley V. Coventry City

16:00     Chesterfield V. Morecambe

16:00     Colchester United V. Carlisle United

16:00     Forest Green Rovers V. Newport County

16:00     Grimsby Town V. Crawley Town

16:00     Lincoln City V. Cambridge United

16:00     Luton Town V. Stevenage

16:00     Mansfield Town V. Swindon Town

16:00     Notts County V. Barnet

16:00     Port Vale V. Cheltenham Town

16:00     Wycombe Wanderers V. Exeter City

16:00     Yeovil Town V. Crewe Alexandra

Scottish Premiership

16:00     Celtic V. Dundee

16:00     Hamilton Academical V. Motherwell

16:00     Hibernian V. Aberdeen

16:00     Partick Thistle V. Kilmarnock

16:00     Ross County V. Heart of Midlothian

Scottish Championship

16:00     Brechin City V. Morton

16:00     Dumbarton V. St. Mirren

16:00     Falkirk V. Inverness Caledonian Thistle

16:00     Livingston V. Dundee United

16:00     Queen of the South V. Dunfermline Athletic

Scottish League One

16:00     Ayr United V. Airdrieonians

16:00     East Fife V. Albion Rovers

16:00     Queen’s Park V. Forfar Athletic

16:00     Raith Rovers V. Arbroath

16:00     Stranraer V. Alloa Athletic

Sunday 15 October

English Premier League

14:30     Brighton and Hove Albion V. Everton

17:00     Southampton V. Newcastle United

English Football League – Championship

13:15     Derby County V. Nottingham Forest

Monday 16 October

English Premier League

21:00     Leicester City V. West Bromwich Albion

Champions League

20:45     APOEL Nicosia V. Borussia Dortmund

20:45     Feyenoord V. Shakhtar Donetsk

20:45     Manchester City V. Napoli

20:45     Maribor V. Liverpool

20:45     Monaco V. Besiktas

20:45     RB Leipzig V. FC Porto

20:45     Real Madrid V. Tottenham Hotspur

20:45     Spartak Moscow V. Sevilla

English Football League – League One

20:45     AFC Wimbledon V. Rotherham United

20:45     Blackburn Rovers V. Plymouth Argyle

20:45     Blackpool V. Bury

20:45     Bradford City V. Oldham Athletic

20:45     Doncaster Rovers V. Portsmouth

20:45     Gillingham V. Wigan Athletic

20:45     MK Dons V. Walsall

20:45     Oxford United V. Charlton Athletic

20:45     Rochdale V. Northampton Town

20:45     Scunthorpe United V. Fleetwood Town

20:45     Shrewsbury Town V. Bristol Rovers

20:45     Southend United V. Peterborough United

English Football League – League Two

20:45     Cambridge United V. Yeovil Town

20:45     Carlisle United V. Wycombe Wanderers

20:45     Cheltenham Town V. Grimsby Town

20:45     Coventry City V. Forest Green Rovers

20:45     Crawley Town V. Chesterfield

20:45     Crewe Alexandra V. Notts County

20:45     Exeter City V. Luton Town

20:45     Morecambe V. Port Vale

20:45     Newport County V. Colchester United

20:45     Stevenage V. Accrington Stanley

20:45     Swindon Town V. Lincoln City

21:00     Barnet V. Mansfield Town

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Football

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Mary’s grandson is rushed to hospital in Friday´s second Corrie

Angie, Jude, Mary and Norris are beside themselves with worry as they wait for a doctor to…