Friday 15 September

English Premier League

21:00 Bournemouth V. Brighton and Hove Albion

Scottish Premiership

20:45     Partick Thistle V. Rangers

Saturday 16 September

English Premier League

13:30     Crystal Palace V. Southampton

16:00     Huddersfield Town V. Leicester City

16:00     Liverpool V. Burnley

16:00     Newcastle United V. Stoke City

16:00     Watford V. Manchester City

16:00     West Bromwich Albion V. West Ham United

18:30     Tottenham Hotspur V. Swansea City

English Football League – Championship

16:00     Birmingham City V. Preston North End

16:00     Brentford V. Reading

16:00     Bristol City V. Derby County

16:00     Burton Albion V. Fulham

16:00     Cardiff City V. Sheffield Wednesday

16:00     Hull City V. Sunderland

16:00     Ipswich Town V. Bolton Wanderers

16:00     Middlesbrough V. Queens Park Rangers

16:00     Millwall V. Leeds United

16:00     Nottingham Forest V. Wolverhampton Wanderers

16:00     Sheffield United V. Norwich City

18:30     Barnsley V. Aston Villa

English Football League – League One

16:00     Blackburn Rovers V. AFC Wimbledon

16:00     Blackpool V. Oxford United

16:00     Bradford City V. Rotherham United

16:00     Bury V. Plymouth Argyle

16:00     Gillingham V. Charlton Athletic

16:00     MK Dons V. Rochdale

16:00     Oldham Athletic V. Shrewsbury Town

16:00     Portsmouth V. Fleetwood Town

16:00     Southend United V. Northampton Town

16:00     Walsall V. Peterborough United

16:00     Wigan Athletic V. Bristol Rovers

English Football League – League Two

14:00     Lincoln City V. Mansfield Town

16:00     Cambridge United V. Coventry City

16:00     Carlisle United V. Barnet

16:00     Cheltenham Town V. Colchester United

16:00     Chesterfield V. Accrington Stanley

16:00     Crawley Town V. Notts County

16:00     Exeter City V. Crewe Alexandra

16:00     Grimsby Town V. Yeovil Town

16:00     Morecambe V. Newport County

16:00     Port Vale V. Forest Green Rovers

16:00     Swindon Town V. Stevenage

16:00     Wycombe Wanderers V. Luton Town

Scottish Premiership

16:00     Aberdeen V. Kilmarnock

16:00     Celtic V. Ross County

16:00     Dundee V. St. Johnstone

16:00     Hamilton Academical V. Heart of Midlothian

16:00     Hibernian V. Motherwell

Scottish Championship

16:00     Dumbarton V. Brechin City

16:00     Dunfermline Athletic V. St. Mirren

16:00     Falkirk V. Dundee United

16:00     Inverness Caledonian Thistle V. Livingston

16:00     Queen of the South V. Morton

Scottish League One

16:00     Airdrieonians V. East Fife

16:00     Albion Rovers V. Stranraer

16:00     Ayr United V. Alloa Athletic

16:00     Forfar Athletic V. Arbroath

16:00     Queen’s Park V. Raith Rovers

Scottish League Two

16:00     Annan Athletic V. Stenhousemuir

16:00     Berwick Rangers V. Elgin City

16:00     Clyde V. Edinburgh City

16:00     Cowdenbeath V.  Peterhead

16:00     Montrose V. Stirling Albion

Sunday 17 September

English Premier League

14:30     Chelsea V. Arsenal

17:00     Manchester United V. Everton

English Football League – League One

16:00     Doncaster Rovers V. Scunthorpe United

Tuesday 19 September

English League Cup

20:45  Aston Villa V.  Middlesbrough

20:45     Bournemouth V. Brighton and Hove Albion

20:45     Brentford V. Norwich City

20:45     Bristol City V. Stoke City

20:45     Burnley V. Leeds United

20:45     Crystal Palace V. Huddersfield Town

20:45     Leicester City V. Liverpool

20:45     West Ham United V. Bolton Wanderers

20:45     Wolverhampton Wanderers V. Bristol Rovers

21:00     Reading V. Swansea City

21:00     Tottenham Hotspur V. TBC

Scottish League Cup

20:45     Hibernian V. Livingston

20:45     Partick Thistle V. Rangers

English Football League – League One

20:45     Wigan Athletic V. Northampton Town

English Football League Trophy

20:30     Accrington Stanley V. Middlesbrough

20:45     Bury V. Rochdale

20:45     Walsall V. West Bromwich Albion

Wednesday 20 September

English League Cup

20:45     Arsenal V. Doncaster Rovers

20:45     Chelsea V. Nottingham Forest

20:45     Everton V. Sunderland

21:00     Manchester United V. Burton Albion

21:00     West Bromwich Albion V. Manchester City

Scottish League Cup

20:45     Dundee V. Celtic

Thursday 21 September

Scottish League Cup

20:45     Motherwell V. Aberdeen

 

 

Load More Related Articles
Load More In Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Kate drunkenly declares her love for Rana in Friday’s second Corrie

Clearly drunk, Kate phones Rana and leaves a message, telling her to call off her wedding …